| 15 Gvirilebi St, Tbilisi, Georgia, 0131
Digital Technologies L.L.C. (DTECH) was established on August 27, 2014, and began active business operations in October 2015. Since then, DTECH has earned the trust of its customers and has become an authorized partner of more than 35 leading manufacturers worldwide.
DTECH is staffed with highly qualified personnel, many of whom have extensive experience in professional radio communications, military technologies, and wireless networking solutions. Through regular staff training and active participation in exhibitions and conferences, we can offer our customers the highest quality services in our business areas.
Our company’s primary goal is to support our customers at various stages of their task implementation by applying professional, military, or industrial communication systems and modern technological and network solutions.
For this reason, our company, in collaboration with our partners, conducts numerous and diverse events in Georgia. Our priority is to create and deliver products and services that assist state or private institutions in accomplishing their daily tasks and achieving their objectives.